Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
29
07:00 PM
U17 C LaFond
Edmonton U17 Meikle
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
29
07:00 PM
Edmonton U17 Milne
PMBA-U17-1
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
29
07:00 PM
PMBA 19-1
Edmonton U17 Somerville
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
29
07:00 PM
Edmonton U19 Knorr
Legal U17 Lewis
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
29
07:00 PM
Leduc Jets U17 Black
Fort Sask U17 Sliders
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
29
07:00 PM
St.Albert Angels U13B Kluthe
Leduc U13 Elite
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
29
07:00 PM
SPMSA U13 B Couture
Parkland U13 Rep Dunn
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
30
06:30 PM
St. Albert Angels U11A Wasylyshyn
BBFA U11 Callahan
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
30
06:30 PM
River City U11
Leduc U11 Red/Black
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
30
07:00 PM
St.Albert Angels U15B Leibel
BBFA U15B Walker
Main Menu
Home
2024 Season Information
2024 Season Information
Game Nights
U9 Playing Rules
GEMSA Handbook
TEAM Registration
Competitive Division Play
Little League Information
2024 Season Fees
Coaches Meetings 2024
Resources
Policies/Forms
Bylaws
Member Associations
Divisions
U9
Games
Standings
Rosters
Leduc U9 Hunter
Leduc U9 Boyle
Leduc U9 Brown
Leduc U9 Slater
Leduc U9 Wilson
Legal U9 Brill
St.Albert Angels U9 Kosteriva/Hill
St.Albert Angels U9 Cockroft
St.Albert Angels U9 Schell/Kinkaide
St.Albert Angels U9 Klimosko
BBFA U9 Knull
NWZ-U9-Nixon
PMBA - U9 - Pechtel
PMBA - U9 - Firth
PMBA - U9 - Burr
PMBA - U9 - Parker
PMBA - U9 - Bowering
BBFA U9 Hall
Edmonton U9 Denzil
Edmonton U9 Carriere
Edmonton U9 Schwartz
Edmonton U9 Van Peteghan
NWZ-U9-Hayes
Bye
Edmonton U9 Carriere
Edmonton U9 Schwartz
Leduc U9 Hunter
Leduc U9 Wilson
Legal U9 Brill
NWZ-U9-Hayes
PMBA - U9 - Bowering
PMBA - U9 - Burr
PMBA - U9 - Firth
PMBA - U9 - Pechtel
St.Albert Angels U9 Klimosko
St.Albert Angels U9 Schell/Kinkaide
BBFA U9 Hall
BBFA U9 Knull
Bye
Edmonton U9 Denzil
Edmonton U9 Van Peteghan
Leduc U9 Boyle
Leduc U9 Brown
Leduc U9 Slater
NWZ-U9-Nixon
PMBA - U9 - Parker
St.Albert Angels U9 Cockroft
St.Albert Angels U9 Kosteriva/Hill
U9
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
RF
RA
DIFF
GB
DIP
RAR
U11
Games
Standings
Rosters
Leduc U11 Black
Leduc U11 Red
Leduc U11 White
Fort Saskatchewan U11 Sliders - Blue
Fort Saskatchewan U11 Sliders - Kosteroski
St.Albert Angels U11B Meaver
St.Albert Angels U11B Matechuk
St.Albert Angels U11B Bisson
St.Albert Angels U11B Thompson
U11 Taylor
U11 Lyster
U11 Olson
U11 Rusnak
U11 Cavanagh
NEZ U11
Legal U11 Belanger
PMBA - U11 - team 3
Parkland U11 Batties
U11- Eigenseher
Parkland-U11-2014
Edmonton U11 Hodson
Edmonton U11 Lecleir
Edmonton U11 Kimball
Edmonton U11 Elkow
Edmonton U11 Coley
Bye
River City U11
Leduc U11 Red/Black
St. Albert Angels U11A Wasylyshyn
BBFA U11 Callahan
BBFA U11 Callahan
Leduc U11 Red/Black
River City U11
St. Albert Angels U11A Wasylyshyn
Bye
Edmonton U11 Elkow
Edmonton U11 Kimball
Fort Saskatchewan U11 Sliders - Blue
Leduc U11 Black
Leduc U11 White
NEZ U11
Parkland-U11-2014
St.Albert Angels U11B Bisson
St.Albert Angels U11B Meaver
U11 Cavanagh
U11 Olson
U11 Taylor
Edmonton U11 Coley
Edmonton U11 Hodson
Edmonton U11 Lecleir
Fort Saskatchewan U11 Sliders - Kosteroski
Leduc U11 Red
Legal U11 Belanger
Parkland U11 Batties
PMBA - U11 - team 3
St.Albert Angels U11B Matechuk
St.Albert Angels U11B Thompson
U11- Eigenseher
U11 Lyster
U11 Rusnak
U11
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
RF
RA
DIFF
GB
DIP
RAR
U13
Games
Standings
Rosters
Unnamed
Edmonton Warriors U13A
St.Albert Angels U13A McNutt
SPMSA U13 A Schielke
BBFA U13A Boone
River City Hornets U13A Black
Bye
Parkland U13 Rep Dunn
Leduc U13 Elite
SPMSA U13 B Couture
St.Albert Angels U13B Kluthe
Leduc U13 Black
St.Albert Angels U13C Gagnier
St.Albert Angels U13C Hughes
SPMSA U13C Berube
SPMSA U13 C Brady
Parkland U13-1
PMBA-U13C-Kennedy
Leduc U13 Red
Fort Saskatchewan U13 Sliders
Legal U13 Coxen
Parkland Twins U13-4
Parkland U13-5
Parkland Twins U13-3 D Division - Billey
Edmonton U13 Kirkup
Edmonton U13 Longneck
Edmonton U13 McCormish
Edmonton U13 Kelly
Leduc U13 Elite
Parkland U13 Rep Dunn
SPMSA U13 B Couture
St.Albert Angels U13B Kluthe
U13
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
RF
RA
DIFF
GB
DIP
RAR
U15
Games
Standings
Rosters
Leduc U15 Black
SPMSA U15D Anderson
Fort Saskatchewan U15 Sliders - Frizzell
NEZ U15
Legal U15 Mazurenko
Parkland U15 Noland Blake
Edmonton U15 Worthing
Edmonton U15 McPhail
Edmonton U15 Quenneville
Edmonton Rosinski
Edmonton U15 Kreklewetz - Coed
Leduc U15 Red
SPMSA U15C Fadish
SPMSA U15C Holmes
St.Albert Angels U15C Thew
St.Albert Angels U15C Warring
Parkland U15-1 Prue
Bye
River City Hornets U15
Edmonton Warriors U15A
Parkland Twins U15B
SPMSA U15B Talaga
Fort Saskatchewan U15B Sliders - Duncan
St.Albert Angels U15B Leibel
St.Albert Angels U15B Clark
BBFA U15B Walker
BBFA U15B Walker
Edmonton Warriors U15A
Fort Saskatchewan U15B Sliders - Duncan
Parkland Twins U15B
River City Hornets U15
SPMSA U15B Talaga
St.Albert Angels U15B Clark
St.Albert Angels U15B Leibel
U15
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
RF
RA
DIFF
GB
DIP
RAR
U17
Games
Standings
Rosters
Leduc Jets U17 Black
U17 C LaFond
Legal U17 Lewis
Edmonton U17 Somerville
Edmonton U17 Milne
PMBA-U17-1
Edmonton U17 Meikle
Fort Sask U17 Sliders
Edmonton U19 Knorr
PMBA 19-1
U17
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
RF
RA
DIFF
GB
DIP
RAR
U19
Games
Standings
Rosters
Leduc U19 Black
BBFA U19 Tracey
Fort Saskatchewan U19 Sliders
Edmonton U19 Knorr
PMBA 19-1
U19
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
RF
RA
DIFF
GB
DIP
RAR
U17/U19 Competitive League
Games
Standings
Rosters
Edmonton Warriors U19A
River City Hornets U19A Black
Sherwood Park U19B Untergasser
Edmonton Warriors U17
River City Hornets U17A Yellow
RIver City Hornets (Wells)
Parkland Twins U17
River City Hornets U17 Black
Edmonton Warriors U17B
Sherwood Park U17 B Hrycun
Barrhead Royals
U17/U19 Competitive League
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
RF
RA
DIFF
GB
DIP
RAR
U9
Games
Standings
Rosters
Select list(select one):
Division Menu
Games
Standings
Rosters
Calendar
Teams
BBFA U9 Hall
BBFA U9 Hall
BBFA U9 Knull
BBFA U9 Knull
Bye
Bye
Edmonton U9 Carriere
Edmonton U9 Carriere
Edmonton U9 Denzil
Edmonton U9 Denzil
Edmonton U9 Schwartz
Edmonton U9 Schwartz
Edmonton U9 Van Peteghan
Edmonton U9 Van Peteghan
Leduc U9 Boyle
Leduc U9 Boyle
Leduc U9 Brown
Leduc U9 Brown
Leduc U9 Hunter
Leduc U9 Hunter
Leduc U9 Slater
Leduc U9 Slater
Leduc U9 Wilson
Leduc U9 Wilson
Legal U9 Brill
Legal U9 Brill
NWZ-U9-Hayes
NWZ-U9-Hayes
NWZ-U9-Nixon
NWZ-U9-Nixon
PMBA - U9 - Bowering
PMBA - U9 - Bowering
PMBA - U9 - Burr
PMBA - U9 - Burr
PMBA - U9 - Firth
PMBA - U9 - Firth
PMBA - U9 - Parker
PMBA - U9 - Parker
PMBA - U9 - Pechtel
PMBA - U9 - Pechtel
St.Albert Angels U9 Cockroft
St.Albert Angels U9 Cockroft
St.Albert Angels U9 Klimosko
St.Albert Angels U9 Klimosko
St.Albert Angels U9 Kosteriva/Hill
St.Albert Angels U9 Kosteriva/Hill
St.Albert Angels U9 Schell/Kinkaide
St.Albert Angels U9 Schell/Kinkaide
View Full Calendar »
×
close